ул. Мынбаева, дом 102
Алматы, Казахстан.

lyceumturan@rambler.ru
+7 (727) 392-87-50
392-87-51, 392-87-48

THE RESULTS OF SCHOOL OLYMPIADS

THE RESULTS OF SCHOOL OLYMPIADS

WE CONGRATULATE THE WINNERS OF THE SCHOOL OLYMPIADS!

The winners of the school Olympiad, who took the 1 st place:

№№ ФИ учащегося Класс Предмет ФИО учителя
         1. Yana Gaytukiyeva 5 A The Kazakh language and literature A.S. Altynbekova
         2. Indira Amraitova 5 C Mathematics L.L.Noskova.
         3. Sophia-Carolina Kuchina 5 C The English language E.V.Parfyonova
         4. Aidana Toktarova 5 C Biology O.Yu.Akisheva
         5. Aisulu Alishpanova 6 A The Kazakh language and literature A.S. Altynbekova
         6. Togzhan Tleugali 6 A The English language E.V.Parfenova
   7. Zhantore Akylbekov 7 «А» The English language(UPPER-INTERMEDIATE) N.N.Dmitriyeva
         8. Anna Kim 7 A The English language (PRE-INTERMEDIATE) N.N.Dmitriyeva
         9. Dilnaz Ussenova 7 A The Kazakh language and literature A.Zh.Ilbitayeva
       10.  Anelia Alapayeva 7 B Mathematics E.A.Issakova
       11. Medina Didarova 7 B Physics L.L.Noskova
       12. Alina Abdykayeva 8 A The English language (INTERMEDIATE) O.V.Shtefan
       13. Altair Mussin 8 B The Kazakh language and literature A.A.Danikova
       14. Jakhangir Akylbekov 9 A Geography

Physics

S.M.Klikich

L.L.Noskova

       15. Diana Ramazanova 9 B The Kazakh language and literature

Biology

The English language ( INTERMEDIATE)

Z.A.Ermukhanova

 

 

A.Yu.Akisheva

N.N.Dmitriyeva

       16. Inzhu Ysan 9 B History A.Zeniskyzy
       17. Mikhail Gorbachev 10 A Biology

The English language (UPPER-IINTERMEDIATE)

A.Yu.Akisheva

 

N.N.Dmitriyeva

       18. Aleksey Kostychenko 10 A History A.Zeniskyzy

.

       19. Veronika Ten 10 A The Kazakh language and literature Z.A.Ermukhanova
       20. Laura Khassenova 10 A Geography S.M.Klikich
       21. Zhasminel Zhakambayeva 11 A Biology

Physics

A.Yu.Akisheva

 

L.L.Noskova

       22. Anna Kalashnikova 11 A Biology A.Yu.Akisheva
       23. Elizabet Kotova 11 A The Kazakh language and literature Z.A.Ermukhanova

 

The winners of the school Olympiad, who took the 2nd place:

№ п/п ФИ учащегося Класс Предмет ФИО учителя
         1. Yana Gaitukieva 5 A The Russian Language and Literature

The English language

V.V.Solovyova

E.V.Parfenova

         2. Lilia Kovalenko 5 A The Kazakh language and literature A.S. Altynbekova
         3. Yasmin Ismailova 5 B The Russian Language and Literature V.V.Solovyova
         4. Ali Zhanabekov 5 C Biology A.Yu.Akisheva
         5. Taissiya Kravchenko 5 C Mathematics L.L.Noskova
         6. Sohia-Carolina Kuchina 5 C The Kazakh language and literature

Математика

A.S. Altynbekova

Носкова Л.Л.

         7. Alexandra Akisheva 6 A Biology A.Yu.Akisheva
         8. Maria Grechanayya 6 A The English language E.V.Parfenova
         9. Aruzhan Kalibek 6 A The Kazakh language and literature A.A.Danikova
       10. Togzan Tleugali 6 A The Kazakh language and literature

The Russian Language and Literature

A.S. Altynbekova

I.A.Potrednaya

       11. Amina Toktarova 6 A The Russian Language and Literature

Biology

I.A.Potrednaya A.Yu.Akisheva
       12. Daria Belova 6 B The Russian Language and Literature I.A.Potrednaya
       13. Edil Mirzadinov 6 B History A.Zeniskyzy
       14. Madina Zurdinova 7 A The Kazakh language and literature A.Zh.Ilbitayeva
       15. Dilnaz Ussenova 7 A The English language (PRE-INTERMEDIATE) N.N.Dmitriyeva
       16. Anelia Alapayeva 7 B The Kazakh language and literature A.Zh.Ilbitayeva
       17. Anna Levina 7 B History

Mathematics

A.Zeniskyzy

E.A.Issakova

       18. Salma Dadamukhamedova 8 A The Kazakh language and literature A.S.Altynbekova
       19. Batyrkhan Alimbetov 8 B The English language (INTERMEDIATE) O.V.Shtefan
       20. Daniil Konovalov 8 B History A.Zeniskyzy
       21. Danelya Sagintayeva 8 B The Kazakh language and literature A.A.Danikova
       22. Jakhair Akylbekov 9 А Mathematics N.A.Miroshnichenko
       23. Sayan Amangeldy 9 А Geography S.M.Klikich
       24. Gleb Zaikin 9 А History A.Zeniskyzy
       25. Alisa Ilinskaya 9 А The English language (INTERMEDIATE) N.N.Dmitriyeva
       26. Dilnaz Toktarova 9  А Chemistry L.G.Stolyar
       27. Lailo Hushvatova 9 B The Kazakh language and literature

 

Biology

Z.A.Ermukhanova

 

A.Yu.Akisheva

       28. Aleksey Kostyuchenko 10 А The Kazakh language and literature

The English language (UPPER-INTERMEDIATE)

Z.A.Ermukhanova

N.N.Dmitriyeva

       29. Veronika Ten 10 А Geography S.M.Klikich
       30. Elina Khalidis 10 А Chemistry L.G.Stolyar
       31. Laura Khassenova 10 А History A.Zeniskyzy
       32. Azalia Baytugnova 11 А The Kazakh language and literature Z.A.Ermukhanova
       33. Yana Paltusheva 11 А History

 

 

The English language (UPPER-INTERMEDIATE)

A.Zeniskyzy

 

N.N.Dmitriyeva

 

 

The winners of the school Olympiad, who took the 3nd place: